Free Shipping on Orders Over $100*

GORE C3 GORE-TEX INFINIUM™ Stretch Mid Gloves - Black, Full Finger, Medium

Find it for less? Click here for our Lowest Price Guarantee!


C3 GORE-TEX INFINIUM Stretch Mid Gloves

  • GORE-TEX INFINIUM™ product: totally windproof, extremely breathable and water resistant
  • 3D construction is pre-molded into an ergonomic active shape
  • Foam and silicone padded palm
  • Four-way stretch for ultimate movement and versatility
  • One seam construction to maximize comfort and minimize weight
  • Lightweight fleece insulation
  • Reflective details
  • Optimized for gloves-on use with touchscreen devices

Size Guide: Men's Apparel

SIZESMLXLXXL
ARM LENGTHCM76.5–7879–80.581.5–8384–85.586.5–88
INCHES29.75–30.7531–31.7532–32.7533–33.7534–34.75
CHESTCM83–8889–9495–100101–106107–112
INCHES32.75–34.7535–3737.5–39.539.75–41.7542–44
WAISTCM73–7879–8485–9091–9697–102
INCHES28.75–30.7531–3333.5–35.535.75–37.7538–40
HIPCM85–9091–9697–102103–108109–114
INCHES33.5–35.535.75–37.7538–4040.5–42.543–45
INSEAMCM78–7980–8182–8384–8586–87
INCHES30.75–31.2531.5–3232.5–32.7533–33.534–34.25

Size Guide: Women's Apparel

SIZEXXS/34XS/36S/38M/40L/42XL/44
CHESTCM78–8182-8586-8990-9495-100101-108
INCHES30,75-3232,25-33,533,75-3535,5-3737,5-39,539,75-42,5
ARM LENGTHCM7172737475,577
INCHES2828,2528,7529,2529,7530,25
WAISTCM60-6364-6768-7172-7677-8283-90
INCHES23,5-24,7525,25-26,526,75-2828,25-3030,25-32.2532,75-35,5
HIPCM85-8889-9293-9697-101102-107108-115
INCHES33,5-34,7535-36,2536,5-37,7538-39,7540,25-4242,5-45,25
INSIDE LEGCM787878787878
INCHES30,7530,7530,7530,7530,7530,75



Home Banner

HOW TO MEASURE

ARM LENGTH

Measure from the highest point of your shoulder following your bent arm down to wrist bone. Bend your arm slightly.

CHEST

Measure around the fullest part of your chest, keeping the measuring tape horizontal.

WAIST

Measure around the narrowest part (below the bottom rib an above the hip bones), keeping the tape horizontal.

HIPS

Measure around the fullest part of your hips, keeping the tape horizontal.

INSIDE LEG

Measure from the top of your inner leg along the inside seam to the bottom of your leg.

 

ARM/LEG WARMERS

SIZEXS-SM-LXL-XLL
ARM WARMERS (UNISEX)CM< 2727-3333+
INCHES<10.510.5-1313+
LEG WARMERS (UNISEX)CM< 5353-5959+
INCHES<2121-2323+

 

GLOVES

SIZE5 (XS)6 (S)7 (M)8 (L)9 (XL)10 (XXL)11 (XXXL)
UNISEXCM18.6-19.819.8–2121–22.222.2–23.423.4–24.624.6–25.825.8–27.0
INCHES7.3–7.87.8–8.38.3–8.78.7–9.29.2–9.79.7–10.210.2–10.6

SOCKS

SIZESMLXL
MENEU / ASIA35–3738–4041–4344–46
US3.5–56–7.58–9.510.5–12